August 25, 2020
  • 10:56 am Negev Brigade Memorial
  • 10:54 am After the Bunker – Timothy Brittain-Catlin
  • 3:33 am CÁCH LÀM HÌNH NỀN ĐỘNG MIỄN PHÍ
  • 2:51 am Cách tạo chữ đẹp trong Photoshop – Tạo 3 lớp màu hoặc nhiều hơn – Create 2 stroke or more
  • 2:44 am Wizards & Werewolves Game Review from Starlux Games



Bus Simulator Ultimate #17 Tourism 019 RHD! Bus Games Android gameplay
Oddman Games : gaming channel about IOS and Android Games, gameplay, walkthrough and much more.. Best mobile game Channel!

Download ANDROID :
Download IOS :

#busgames #androidgames #games #gameplay #gaming

►SUBSCRIBE HERE:

♥TWITTER:

GAME INFO:
Best Bus Games By Zuukus – Bus Simulator : Ultimate 🚌 In this driving game by zuukus:
📢 A brand new bus game from the developers of Truck Simulator 2018 : Europe

Completely realistic routes and Bus driving experience are waiting for you.

Germany, Turkey, Italy, Spain, France, Netherlands, Realistic city maps.

Establish your bus company and become the largest bus corporation in the world.

BUS SIMULATOR GAME FEATURES
– You will be able to have offices in many places around the world.
– Passenger system will provide Social and Realistic Reactions.
– 13 Amazing Coach Bus
– Passengers might review you.
– Realistic Interiors
– 250+ radio stations
– Highway Toll roads
– Rest area
– Realistic traffic system
– Realistic weather
– Realistic Bus sound effects
– Easy controls (Tilt, Buttons or steering wheel)
– More than 25 language support

Completely realistic Coach Bus Simulator.
🛑 Download Bus Simulator : Ultimate game right now for free.

HOW TO PLAY
– Start your Bus by using Start / Stop button.
– On the right side of your screen, bring the shift to “D” position.
– Control your Bus by using break and acceleration buttons.
Attention: Drive safely and follow traffic rules in real life.

Nguồn: https://labiennale-israeli-pavilion.org/

Xem thêm bài viết khác: https://labiennale-israeli-pavilion.org/game/

admin

RELATED ARTICLES

44 COMMENTS

  1. Mohammed Abdul hameed Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Zombies

    Reply
  2. Harshvardhan singh Nirwan Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Gddg

    Reply
  3. AMAZON REDDY Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    What is the game name

    Reply
  4. مهندعبدالرحمن حسن حسن عبدالكريم Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    كتير 🚍🚍🚍

    Reply
  5. Mohd Sarfaraz Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Bhai ye game kese daonlud huga pills bhsi

    Reply
  6. kuldeep parjapat6375 Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Game ka name keya he

    Reply
  7. Aiman Fasih Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    I love this game soooo much This game are good game I love bus game lovely games are their many more games are their 💕💕♥️

    Reply
  8. DRK GAMES Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Which application u use for editing videos

    Reply
  9. Ashish yadav Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    I am play this game very nic

    Reply
  10. Ricky Tumusiime Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    I like your' games

    Reply
  11. TR Gamex Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Top class gaming

    Reply
  12. MD porosh Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Nice 😻😻😻😻😻🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰😍😍😍😍

    Reply
  13. Pushpa Latha Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    0, uygyhhhtyuuuh

    Reply
  14. Ram kumar Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Isko. Kaha. Se. Download. Kare

    Reply
  15. Game time youtube Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Güncelleme geldimi

    Reply
  16. Basant Chourasiya Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Game name

    Reply
  17. Md Naim Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Game search mare hai nhi aya aap kise laye the

    Reply
  18. Nafi Telefilms Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Beautiful

    Reply
  19. Ramesh Guttedar Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Vfs hit Dvorak 🚚

    Reply
  20. Sasmita Sahoo Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Very nice game

    Reply
  21. Malvi Sir Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    Tu mara sa bohot pro ha is game ma

    Reply
  22. Starlone j Adam's kp Posted on July 10, 2020 at 2:18 pm

    How to start the rainfall

    Reply
LEAVE A COMMENT