August 25, 2020
  • 10:56 am Negev Brigade Memorial
  • 10:54 am After the Bunker – Timothy Brittain-Catlin
  • 3:33 am CÁCH LÀM HÌNH NỀN ĐỘNG MIỄN PHÍ
  • 2:51 am Cách tạo chữ đẹp trong Photoshop – Tạo 3 lớp màu hoặc nhiều hơn – Create 2 stroke or more
  • 2:44 am Wizards & Werewolves Game Review from Starlux Games



Volvo Bus Journey on Kerala State Highway | Volvo Bus Game | VRL Bus

———————————————————
Subscribe to “AkiGamingTech” for more videos. Enjoy!

———————————————————

Follow Us:
Subscribe:
Instagram:
Facebook:
Twitter:
Discord Server:
My Kit:

—- Mods used in this Video —-

Map MEIK V2 Rework for v1.31 (Credits: Imam Kurniawan)

Password: BEBAS

Volvo 9700 Grand – DBMX

Bus Skin – VRL VOLVO SLEEPER V1 by IBS ETS 2

Game Version – 1.31

—- Other Mods & Videos —-

How to Download Euro Truck Simulator 2 V1.30 (2.4GB) – PC Game

How to Install Sumatra Map with Indian Bus

How to install a Bus mod in Euro Truck Simulator 2

How to Install and Play Volvo Bus in ETS2 1.31

Download Top 10 Maps for ETS2 v1.30

Volvo Right Hand Driving

Volvo Horn

Maruti Bus Dealer Fix 1.31

Scania Touring Bus 1.33 and 1.34 or higher

Volvo 9700 Traffic

KBS Traffic Pack by KBS

Bus – Maruti – Team KBS

Fast Money & Levels

Indian Ashok Leyland Lorry Traffic

Indian Auto Rickshaw Traffic

No Damage

Money & XP

Money & Levels

Mega Tuning Accessories

Passengers

Indian Horns

Buy this Game – Euro Truck Simulator 2 (ETS2) from Steam:

Drive safe 🙂

Thanks for watching, and have an awesome day!

|| My PC Setup ||

CPU: AMD Ryzen 7 2700X
Motherboard: MSI X470 Gaming Pro
RAM: G.SKILL Trident Z 2x8GB 3200MHz DDR4
GPU (Graphic Card): ZOTAC GeForce GTX 1060 6GB GDDR5X
Steering Wheel: Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
Monitor: LG 22 inch (55cm) (22MP68VQ)
SSD: Western Digital Blue 500GB M.2 Internal Solid State Drive
HDD: Seagate Ironwolf 4TB
Case: Zebronics Gaming Computer Case Matrix
SMPS: Cooler Master 750W
Keyboard-Mouse: Zebronics Transformer Gaming Multimedia USB Keyboard and Mouse Combo
OS: Windows 10 64-bit

#VolvoBusJourney #VolvobusGame #VRLBus

Nguồn: https://labiennale-israeli-pavilion.org/

Xem thêm bài viết khác: https://labiennale-israeli-pavilion.org/game/

admin

RELATED ARTICLES

23 COMMENTS

  1. Madesh Gowda Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Sar how to donlowd

    Reply
  2. salma Shaikh Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    video Achcha

    Reply
  3. Khan official Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    how to download in pc

    Reply
  4. Rohit Raul Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Give ne a graphic mod link for 1.31 version

    Reply
  5. ֆǟʄǟʀʊ ֆɦǟ Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Volvo bus traffic 1.30 support…??

    Reply
  6. sayyad ali Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Left hand steering aur left side lane??? Paagal ho kya??

    Reply
  7. Jiggesh Raghuwanshi Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Which game is this .is it available on playstore

    Reply
  8. Sameer tanooj Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    BRO this will work for version 1.36???

    Reply
  9. paidjo bedjo Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    map indonesia😂

    Reply
  10. Rahul Rabari Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Android games ni link

    Reply
  11. DAASKUTTY DAAS Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Super bro ❤❤❤

    Reply
  12. Ahmed Farooqui Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Mere pass truck simulator game hai but mujhe Volvo bus drive Karni hai
    Woh Kaisa milenga??????

    Reply
  13. GeForce Game*x Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Activate key kaise mile

    Reply
  14. Akhil Akkineni Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Bro can i paly this game in tab or laptop

    Reply
  15. Tesseract Gamer Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    give me sensitivity setting for playing like u

    Reply
  16. Sunil H Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    This bus mod support 1.30 version

    Reply
  17. Vishnu Sapara Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Name 🚌🚌🚌

    Reply
  18. GAMING WORKSHOP Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    bro please give your whatsapp contact no. i want to contact you

    Reply
  19. Mian Hunny Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Great starting

    Reply
  20. Krishna 1234 Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Bro game pic send me bro

    Reply
  21. spider bunny Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Yo bro nice highway. Nice horn. Nice driving

    Reply
  22. Suraj Jd Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    Are you using paid mods? Because I can use the vrl in free

    Reply
  23. Affan Tirmizi Posted on June 23, 2020 at 2:30 am

    how to downlod this game in pc

    Reply
LEAVE A COMMENT